Saltar navegació

FloraCatalana.net

La flora del nostre entorn

Cercar espècies per: Començant per (seleccioneu lletra): A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

FAMILIA Gramínies

Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P. Beauv.
Aegilops geniculata Roth
Aegilops neglecta Req. ex Bertol.
Aegilops triuncialis L.
Aegilops ventricosa Tausch
Aeluropus littoralis (Gouan) Parl.
×Agropogon littoralis (Sm.) C. E. Hubbard
Agropyron cristatum (L.) Gaertn. subsp. pectinatum (M. Bieb.) Tzvelev
Agrostis agrostiflora (Beck) Rauschert
Agrostis alpina Scop.
Agrostis alpina Scop. subsp. alpina
Agrostis alpina Scop. subsp. schleicheri (Jord. et Verlot) Rouy
Agrostis canina L.
Agrostis capillaris L.
Agrostis capillaris L. subsp. capillaris
Agrostis capillaris L. subsp. castellana (Boiss. et Reut.) O. Bolòs, Masalles et Vigo
Agrostis rupestris All.
Agrostis stolonifera L.
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. gigantea (Roth) Maire et Weiller
Agrostis stolonifera L. subsp. stolonifera
Aira caryophyllea L.
Aira caryophyllea L. subsp. caryophyllea
Aira caryophyllea L. subsp. multiculmis (Dumort.) Bonnier et Layens
Aira cupaniana Guss.
Aira elegantissima Schur
Aira praecox L.
Aira tenorii Guss.
Airopsis tenella (Cav.) Asch. et Graebn.
Alopecurus alpinus Vill.
Alopecurus arundinaceus Poiret in Lam.
Alopecurus bulbosus Gouan
Alopecurus geniculatus L.
Alopecurus geniculatus L. subsp. fulvus (Sm.) Trab.
Alopecurus geniculatus L. subsp. geniculatus
Alopecurus myosuroides Huds.
Alopecurus pratensis L.
Ammophila arenaria (L.) Link subsp. arundinacea (Husnot) H. Lindb. f.
Ampelodesmos mauritanica (Poiret) T. Durand et Schinz
Andropogon distachyos L.
Anthoxanthum aristatum Boiss.
Anthoxanthum odoratum L.
Apera interrupta (L.) P. Beauv.
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P. Beauv. ex J. et C. Presl
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P. Beauv. ex J. et C. Presl subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübler et Martens
Arrhenatherum elatius (L.) P. Beauv. ex J. et C. Presl subsp. elatius
Arundo donax L.
Arundo plinii Turra
Avellinia michelii (Savi) Parl.
Avena barbata Pott ex Link in Schrad.
Avena fatua L.
Avena sativa L.
Avena sterilis L.
Avena sterilis L. subsp. ludoviciana (Durieu) Gillet et Magne
Avena sterilis L. subsp. sterilis
Avena strigosa Schreb.
Avenula bromoides (Gouan) H. Scholz subsp. bromoides
Avenula lodunensis (Delastre) Kerguélen
Avenula pratensis (L.) Dumort.
Avenula pratensis (L.) Dumort. subsp. iberica (St.-Yves) O. Bolòs et Vigo
Avenula pratensis (L.) Dumort. subsp. pratensis
Avenula pratensis (L.) Dumort. subsp. requienii (Mutel) Romero Zarco
Avenula pubescens (Huds.) Dumort. subsp. pubescens
Avenula versicolor (Vill.) M. Laínz subsp. versicolor
Bellardiochloa variegata (Lam.) Kerguélen
Bothriochloa barbinodis (Lag.) Herter
Brachypodium distachyon (L.) P. Beauv.
Brachypodium phoenicoides (L.) Roem. et Schultes
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P. Beauv. subsp. rupestre (Host) Schübler et Martens
Brachypodium retusum (Pers.) P. Beauv.
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P. Beauv.
Briza maxima L.
Briza media L.
Briza minor L.
Bromus arvensis L.
Bromus catharticus Vahl
Bromus commutatus Schrad.
Bromus diandrus Roth
Bromus diandrus Roth subsp. diandrus
Bromus diandrus Roth subsp. maximus (Desf.) Soó
Bromus erectus Huds. subsp. erectus
Bromus hordeaceus L.
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. divaricatus (Bonnier et Layens) Kerguélen
Bromus hordeaceus L. subsp. hordeaceus
Bromus inermis Leysser
Bromus intermedius Guss.
Bromus lanceolatus Roth
Bromus madritensis L.
Bromus racemosus L.
Bromus ramosus Huds.
Bromus ramosus Huds. subsp. benekenii (Lange) Schinz et Thell.
Bromus ramosus Huds. subsp. ramosus
Bromus rubens L.
Bromus secalinus L.
Bromus squarrosus L.
Bromus sterilis L.
Bromus tectorum L.
Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P. Beauv.
Catapodium marinum (L.) F. T. Hubbard
Catapodium rigidum (L.) F. T. Hubbard
Catapodium rigidum (L.) F. T. Hubbard subsp. hemipoa (Delile ex Spreng.) Kerguélen
Catapodium rigidum (L.) F. T. Hubbard subsp. rigidum
Cenchrus incertus M. A. Curtis
Chloris gayana Kunth
Cleistogenes serotina (L.) Keng
Cortaderia selloana (Schultes et Schultes fil.) Asch. et Graebn.
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P. Beauv.
Corynephorus divaricatus (Pourr.) Breistr.
Corynephorus divaricatus (Pourr.) Breistr. subsp. articulatus (Desf.) M. Laínz
Corynephorus divaricatus (Pourr.) Breistr. subsp. divaricatus
Crypsis aculeata (L.) Ait.
Crypsis schoenoides (L.) Lam.
Cutandia maritima (L.) Barbey
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers.
Cynosurus cristatus L.
Cynosurus echinatus L.
Cynosurus elegans Desf. subsp. obliquatus (Link) Trab.
Dactylis glomerata L.
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. glomerata
Dactylis glomerata L. subsp. hispanica (Roth) Nyman
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC. in Lam. et DC.
Deschampsia cespitosa (L.) P. Beauv.
Deschampsia flexuosa (L.) Trin.
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. et Schultes
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. et Schultes subsp. hispanica (Vivant) O. Bolòs, Masalles et Vigo
Deschampsia media (Gouan) Roem. et Schultes subsp. media
Dichanthium ischaemum (L.) Roberty
Digitaria ischaemum (Schreber) Muhl.
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop.
Echinaria capitata (L.) Desf.
Echinochloa colona (L.) Link
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P. Beauv.
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P. Beauv. subsp. crus-galli
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P. Beauv. subsp. oryzoides (Ard.) O. Bolòs et Masclans
Echinochloa eruciformis (Sibth. et Sm.) Rchb.
Ehrharta longiflora Sm.
Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn.
Eleusine tristachya (Lam.) Lam. subsp. barcinonensis (Costa ex Willk.) A. et O. Bolòs
Elymus caninus (L.) L.
Elymus elongatus (Host) Runemark
Elymus farctus (Viv.) Runemark ex Melderis subsp. farctus
Elymus hispidus (Opiz) Melderis
Elymus pungens (Pers.) Melderis
Elymus pungens (Pers.) Melderis subsp. campestris (Gren. et Godr.) Melderis
Elymus pungens (Pers.) Melderis subsp. pycnanthus (Godr.) O. Bolòs et Vigo
Elymus repens (L.) Gould
Eragrostis barrelieri Daveau
Eragrostis cilianensis (All.) F. T. Hubbard
Eragrostis curvula (Schrad.) Nees
Eragrostis mexicana (Hornem.) Link subsp. virescens (C. Presl) Koel. et Sánchez Vega
Eragrostis minor Host
Eragrostis pilosa (L.) P. Beauv.
Festuca airoides Lam.
Festuca airoides Lam. subsp. airoides
Festuca airoides Lam. subsp. molinieri (Litard.) O. Bolòs, Vigo, Masalles et Ninot
Festuca alpina Suter
Festuca altissima All.
Festuca arundinacea Schreber
Festuca arundinacea Schreber subsp. arundinacea
Festuca arundinacea Schreber subsp. fenas (Lag.) Arcang.
Festuca arundinacea Schreber subsp. mediterranea (Hackel) K. Richt.
Festuca arvernensis Auquier, Kerg. et Markgr.-Dann. subsp. costei (St.-Yves) Auquier et Kerg.
Festuca borderi (Hackel) K. Richt.
Festuca eskia Ramond ex DC.
Festuca gautieri (Hackel) K. Richt.
Festuca gigantea (L.) Vill.
Festuca glacialis Miégev.
Festuca glacialis Miégev. subsp. glacialis
Festuca glacialis Miégev. subsp. prudhommei (Kerg. et Plonka) O. Bolòs et Vigo
Festuca glauca Vill.
Festuca gr. ovina L.
Festuca heterophylla Lam.
Festuca indigesta Boiss.
Festuca indigesta Boiss. subsp. durissima (Hackel) O. Bolòs, Vigo, Masalles et Ninot
Festuca indigesta Boiss. subsp. indigesta
Festuca lemanii Bastard
Festuca liviensis (Verguin) Markgr.-Dann.
Festuca marginata (Hackel) K. Richt.
Festuca marginata (Hackel) K. Richt. subsp. alopecuroides (Hackel) K. Richt.
Festuca marginata (Hackel) K. Richt. subsp. marginata
Festuca occitanica (Litard.) Auquier et Kerg.
Festuca paniculata (L.) Schinz et Thell.
Festuca paniculata (L.) Schinz et Thell. subsp. paniculata
Festuca paniculata (L.) Schinz et Thell. subsp. spadicea (L.) Litard.
Festuca pratensis Huds. subsp. pratensis
Festuca pyrenaica Reut.
Festuca rubra L.
Festuca rubra L. subsp. commutata Gaudin
Festuca rubra L. subsp. juncea (Hackel) K. Richt.
Festuca rubra L. subsp. rivularis (Boiss.) O. Bolòs, Masalles et Vigo
Festuca rubra L. subsp. rubra
Festuca rubra L. subsp. trichophylla Ducros ex Gaudin
×Festulolium loliaceum (Huds.) P. Fourn. (Festuca pratensis × Lolium perenne)
Gastridium pheloides (Nees & Meyen) C.E. Holub
Gastridium ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz et Thell. subsp. ventricosum
Gaudinia fragilis (L.) P. Beauv.
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R. Br.
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R. Br. subsp. declinata (M. Bieb.) O. Bolòs, Masalles et Vigo
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R. Br. subsp. fluitans
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R. Br. subsp. plicata Fr.
Hainardia cylindrica (Willd.) Greut.
Helictotrichon sedenense (DC.) Holub
Heteropogon contortus (L.) P. Beauv. ex Roem. et Schultes
Hierochloe odorata (L.) P. Beauv.
Holcus lanatus L.
Holcus mollis L.
Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz
Hordeum distichon L.
Hordeum marinum Huds. subsp. marinum
Hordeum murinum L.
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang.
Hordeum murinum L. subsp. murinum
Hordeum secalinum Schreb.
Hordeum vulgare L.
Hyparrhenia hirta (L.) Stapf in Oliver
Hyparrhenia hirta (L.) Stapf in Oliver subsp. hirta
Hyparrhenia hirta (L.) Stapf in Oliver subsp. pubescens (Andersson) K. Richt.
Imperata cylindrica (L.) Raeuschel
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schultes
Koeleria phleoides (Vill.) Pers.
Koeleria pumila (Desf.) Domin
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P. Beauv.
Koeleria splendens C. Presl
Koeleria vallesiana (Honck.) Gaudin
Koeleria villosa Pers. subsp. villosa
Lagurus ovatus L.
Lamarckia aurea (L.) Moench
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw.
Leptochloa fusca (L.) Kunth subsp. uninervia (J. Presl) N. Snow
Lolium multiflorum Lam.
Lolium perenne L.
Lolium rigidum Gaudin
Lolium temulentum L.
Lygeum spartum L.
Melica amethystina Pourr.
Melica ciliata L.
Melica ciliata L. subsp. ciliata
Melica ciliata L. subsp. magnolii (Gren. et Godr.) Husnot
Melica minuta L.
Melica minuta L. subsp. major (Parl.) Trab.
Melica minuta L. subsp. minuta
Melica nutans L.
Melica uniflora Retz.
Mibora minima (L.) Desv.
Micropyrum tenellum (L.) Link
Milium effusum L.
Milium vernale M. Bieb.
Molineriella minuta (L.) Rouy
Molinia coerulea (L.) Moench
Molinia coerulea (L.) Moench subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) H. Paul
Molinia coerulea (L.) Moench subsp. coerulea
Muhlenbergia schreberi J. F. Gmel.
Nardus stricta L.
Oplismenus undulatifolius (Ard.) Roem. et Schultes
Oreochloa disticha (Wulfen) Link subsp. blanka (Deyl) Küpfer
Oryza sativa L.
Oryzopsis coerulescens (Desf.) Hackel
Oryzopsis miliacea (L.) Asch. et Graebn.
Oryzopsis miliacea (L.) Asch. et Graebn. subsp. miliacea
Oryzopsis miliacea (L.) Asch. et Graebn. subsp. thomasii (Duby) K. Richt.
Oryzopsis paradoxa (L.) Nutt.
Panicum capillare L.
Panicum dichotomiflorum Michx.
Panicum miliaceum L.
Panicum repens L.
Parapholis filiformis (Roth) C. E. Hubbard
Parapholis incurva (L.) C. E. Hubbard
Parapholis strigosa (Dumort.) C. E. Hubbard
Paspalum dilatatum Poiret in Lam.
Paspalum distichum L.
Paspalum saurae (Parodi) Parodi
Paspalum vaginatum Sw.
Pennisetum clandestinum Chiov.
Pennisetum setaceum (Forssk.) Chiov.
Pennisetum villosum R. Br. ex Fresen
Phalaris aquatica L.
Phalaris arundinacea L.
Phalaris canariensis L.
Phalaris canariensis L. subsp. brachystachys (Link in Schrad.) Posp.
Phalaris canariensis L. subsp. canariensis
Phalaris minor Retz.
Phalaris paradoxa L.
Phleum alpinum L.
Phleum alpinum L. subsp. alpinum
Phleum alpinum L. subsp. rhaeticum Humphries
Phleum arenarium L.
Phleum paniculatum Huds.
Phleum phleoides (L.) Karsten
Phleum pratense L.
Phleum pratense L. subsp. pratense
Phleum pratense L. subsp. serotinum (Jordan) Berher
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin.
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. subsp. australis
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. subsp. chrysanthus (Mabille) Kerguélen
Poa alpina L.
Poa alpina L. subsp. alpina
Poa alpina L. subsp. brevifolia (Gaudin) Nyár.
Poa annua L.
Poa annua L. subsp. annua
Poa annua L. subsp. exilis (Tommasini) Asch. et Graebn.
Poa annua L. subsp. supina (Schrad.) Link
Poa bulbosa L.
Poa cenisia All. subsp. sardoa Em. Schmid
Poa chaixii Vill. in L.
Poa compressa L.
Poa glauca Vahl
Poa laxa Haenke
Poa minor Gaudin
Poa nemoralis L.
Poa nemoralis L. subsp. glauca (Rouy) Gaudin
Poa nemoralis L. subsp. nemoralis
Poa pratensis L.
Poa pratensis L. subsp. angustifolia (L.) Gaudin
Poa pratensis L. subsp. pratensis
Poa trivialis L.
Poa trivialis L. subsp. trivialis
Polypogon maritimus Willd.
Polypogon maritimus Willd. subsp. maritimus
Polypogon maritimus Willd. subsp. subspathaceus (Req.) Bonnier et Layens
Polypogon monspeliensis (L.) Desf.
Polypogon viridis (Gouan) Breistr.
Psilurus incurvus (Gouan) Schinz et Thell.
Puccinellia distans (L.) Parl.
Puccinellia fasciculata (Torr.) E. P. Bicknell
Puccinellia festuciformis (Host) Parl.
Puccinellia festuciformis (Host) Parl. subsp. festuciformis
Puccinellia festuciformis (Host) Parl. subsp. lagascana Julià et J. M. Montserrat
Saccharum ravennae (L.) Murray
Saccharum spontaneum L.
Schismus barbatus (L.) Thell. subsp. barbatus
Sclerochloa dura (L.) P. Beauv.
Secale cereale L.
Secale montanum Guss.
Sesleria coerulea (L.) Ard. subsp. coerulea
Setaria italica (L.) P. Beauv.
Setaria parviflora (Poiret) Kerguélen
Setaria pumila (Poiret) Roem. et Schultes
Setaria verticillata (L.) P. Beauv.
Setaria verticillata (L.) P. Beauv. subsp. aparine (Steudel) Asch.
Setaria verticillata (L.) P. Beauv. subsp. verticillata
Setaria viridis (L.) P. Beauv.
Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.
Spartina versicolor Fabre
Sphenopus divaricatus (Gouan) Rchb.
Sporobolus cryptandrus (Torr.) A. Gray
Sporobolus indicus (L.) R. Br.
Sporobolus pungens (Schreb.) Kunth
Stenotaphrum secundatum (Walter) Kuntze
Stipa barbata Desf.
Stipa bromoides (L.) Dörfler
Stipa capensis Thunb.
Stipa capillata L.
Stipa caudata Trin.
Stipa lagascae Roem. et Schultes
Stipa neesiana Trin. et Rupr.
Stipa offneri Breistr.
Stipa papposa Ness
Stipa parviflora Desf.
Stipa pennata L.
Stipa pennata L. subsp. eriocaulis (Borbás) Martinovský et Skalický
Stipa pennata L. subsp. iberica (Martinovský) O. Bolòs, Masalles et Vigo
Stipa tenacissima L.
Stipa trichotoma Nees
Taeniatherum caput-medusae (L.) Nevski
Tragus racemosus (L.) All.
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P. Beauv.
Trisetum flavescens (L.) P. Beauv. subsp. flavescens
Trisetum loeflingianum (L.) C. Presl
Trisetum paniceum (Lam.) Pers.
Trisetum spicatum (L.) K. Richt. subsp. ovatipaniculatum Hultén ex Jonsell
Triticum aestivum L.
Ventenata dubia (Leers) Coss.
Vulpia bromoides (L.) Gray
Vulpia ciliata Dumort.
Vulpia geniculata (L.) Link
Vulpia membranacea (L.) Dumort.
Vulpia membranacea (L.) Dumort. subsp. fasciculata (Forssk.) O. Bolòs, Masalles et Vigo
Vulpia membranacea (L.) Dumort. subsp. membranacea
Vulpia muralis (Kunth) Nees
Vulpia myuros (L.) C. C. Gmel.
Vulpia unilateralis (L.) Stace
Wangenheimia lima (L.) Trin
Zea mays L.

Creative Commons Desarrollo web Ruby on RailsRailes XHTML 1.0 Strict